суббота, 25 июня 2011 г.

hayley williams 2011 cosmo

images hayley williams 2011 cosmopolitan. Hayley Williams, US; Hayley Williams, US hayley williams 2011 cosmo. outtake from Hayley Williams#39;
  • outtake from Hayley Williams#39;


  • GC_Applicant
    04-09 09:38 PM
    So what is the roler of a broker/ real estate agent for a buyer.

    If I choose to deal directly with the seller, what are the things I need to do myself and can you explain the "attorney" part that you mentioned.

    Thanks

    and the seller basically prices it into the sale price... which why when buying next time .. i would ask to deal with the seller directly.. get an attorney to do the paperwork and diligence for $600 and ask the seller to keep 1% and give me a 5% discount.lil leg work and you save like 25k on 500k house.




    wallpaper outtake from Hayley Williams#39; hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hairstyles hayley williams
  • hairstyles hayley williams


  • nb_des
    08-04 02:33 PM
    Looks like they got some award

    http://www.exceedcorporation.com/news.htm




    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. Fashion » Hayley Williams HIT
  • Fashion » Hayley Williams HIT


  • Jeff Wheeler
    06-22 07:25 PM
    oh




    2011 hairstyles hayley williams hayley williams 2011 cosmo. girlfriend hayley williams
  • girlfriend hayley williams


  • lazycis
    12-05 01:04 PM
    Same here, as I've got my GC recently and my citizenship application is 5 years away. On top of this, an individual cannot file a class-action lawsuit, it should be an organized group. Otherwise I would've done it. For whatever reasons neither ACLU nor AILA/AILF want to take on I-485 class action.



    more...

    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. Hayley Williams On The Cover
  • Hayley Williams On The Cover


  • EndlessWait
    02-25 04:14 PM
    has anyone heard about the following? don't quite know where it is originally coming from. it's from here (http://www.greencardapply.com/news/news09/news09_0210.htm)

    2/10/2009

    When the alien beneficiary voluntarily departs from the employment in an hostile environment to get a new job, and the USCIS obtains an evidence, either before 180 days or after 180 days of filing of I-140 and I-485, the foreign worker may face a risk of denial or revocation of the petition, because of the evidence of such alien's intent not to work for the employer for the petitioned job, and the AC-21 rule is not available for alien beneficiaries with evidence of actively searching for new employment. In this case, foreign workers who had departed from the employment, not because of the layoff, or because of the alien's decision to change employment.

    Such adverse evidence can also haunt after the foreign workers obtaining the Green Card as the law allows the USCIS to initiate the Green Card revocation proceeding before the immigration courts under the law that the USCIS can revoke a Green Card, should they belatedly find and establish such adverse evidence after the approval of a Green Card, which should have formed a basis for the adjudicator to deny the I-485 applications had the adjudicator known the facts and evidence.

    The issues here involve in most cases hostile employers or other third parties who possess such evidence, and offer to the USCIS to hurt such foreign workers. Usually such denial or revocation is preceded by the USCIS' initiation of a notice of intent to deny or revoke (NOID or NOIR) when such action is taken before the Green Card is approved, but when a revocation proceeding is initiated after the green card approval, they file revocation proceeding before an immigrant court as such alien is entitled to a hearing and decision by an immigrant judge.

    u sound like a desperate desi BS.




    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. Hayley Williams does
  • Hayley Williams does


  • sweet_jungle
    12-29 06:26 PM
    3 year h1 extension requires I140 to be approved plus non-current priority dates. You can get a copy of the approval from your attorney

    Getting I-140 approval copy is not possible.
    I only have case number prinout.
    anyways, it is not a big deal. Worst case, I will get 1 year extension.
    It is not going to deter me from exercising AC-21.



    more...

    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. how old is hayley williams
  • how old is hayley williams


  • freeskier89
    02-09 03:37 PM
    It's all good.
    That's the problem with sarcasm on the Internet. You can never be sure that it reads the way it was intended. No matter how many emoticons you throw in :)

    Congrats to you too. You had a hell of a lot of good entries. I really, really liked your lava flow.Haha ya unfortunately text can't quite convey as much as real communication and can make some really awkward mix-ups at times lol. Aww thanks man! :)




    2010 Fashion » Hayley Williams HIT hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams 2011 cosmopolitan. Hayley Williams, US; Hayley Williams, US
  • hayley williams 2011 cosmopolitan. Hayley Williams, US; Hayley Williams, US


  • shreekhand
    08-05 10:29 AM
    True. I had the same question at a one point but got a verbal reply from CBP that since the I-94 has the same number with a new expiry date (the one given on the I-797), you are safe in the records.

    Frankly, I never understodd why they can't put the valid until on the I-797's I-94. If you are asked to show your proof of legal stay, you would also need to carry your I-797 everytime now !

    Thanks for the reply.

    The printed I-797 bottom left is for employee's records and the right part is the equivalent of the I-94. The officer did not put a seal with the expiry date (normally they put a seal on I-94 mentioning the visa type and expiry date) on the right part. If I am surrendering this part while leaving the country,how can they determine if I overstayed my I-94 date or not since there is no expiry date on the bottom right part.



    more...

    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. Hayley Williams does
  • Hayley Williams does


  • snathan
    08-20 03:33 PM
    Hi ,

    I got deported from Chicago when I was travelling back from India because I worked at a gas station with out authorization . I had to admit that I worked and I was deported back by flight same evening . They gave me the ticket .

    My visa is cancelled and I was told to go back to consulate and get a new visa .

    I want to come back and complete my studies as I have only 1 semester left . Please help what what should I do now .

    thanks in advance.

    RD

    Since you are deported and the ticker was paid by the US Govt, you are most likely banned to enter the country for 5 years. Even if you are going to the consulate, you wont get the visa. As you admitted guilty, I dont think you can fix this.




    hair girlfriend hayley williams hayley williams 2011 cosmo. 2011-04-04T08:52:17
  • 2011-04-04T08:52:17


  • mrsahaayam
    09-02 01:10 PM
    Hi there,
    I have been arrested for shoplifting. Finger printed,and produced in court. The case has been dismissed as I did not do it on purpose. I got the document from the court that case is DISMISSED. 1. Is it good to do the "Case Expungement"?
    2. Does the port of entry officer sees the arrest even I expunge the case?
    3. any other scenarios I might encounter?
    Any suggestions are highly appreciated
    Thank you



    more...

    hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams cosmopolitan
  • hayley williams cosmopolitan


  • sidbee
    10-26 04:21 PM
    I have travelled on Lufthanza several times with stopover at Frankfort. My parents who have a visitor visa to US travelled on Air France with stopover at Paris. In both cases, there was no need for any transit visa. As a general rule, you need a visa only if you are leaving the airport at the stopover Hub.

    This is totally wrong information.

    If you are not sure , please don't post with confidence. The OP would have been screwed if he had used Air France.

    If you don't have a valid US Visa stamped in the passport (IE working in the US on AP, Approved 797), you cant transit via UK,FRANCE, without a transit visa.




    hot Hayley Williams On The Cover hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams 2011
  • hayley williams 2011


  • sam_hoosier
    06-20 04:44 PM
    Gurus
    Please advice on the usage of A number

    I came here as student and OPT before, the OPT had a A number

    In my approved I-140 i had a A number, both the numbers are different

    While filing the forms for 485/EAD/AP and I-693 ( medical report ) i saw a field for A number

    Which number must i put in the field

    Regards

    You would have this number only once your 485 is approved, so just leave it blank for now.



    more...

    house hayley williams cosmo. iAmYou hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams 2011
  • hayley williams 2011


  • satishku_2000
    02-13 02:36 PM
    In last May I applied on thursday and got a new passport on Saturday ...




    tattoo Hayley Williams does hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams cosmo article.
  • hayley williams cosmo article.


  • rbalaji5
    11-17 10:46 AM
    Hi -

    If we go to mexico by road, do they take my i-94 at the U.S border and issue a new i-94 while coming back?.

    I knew lot of IV members went to mexica for H1 stamping.. Please advise.

    Thanks.



    more...

    pictures how old is hayley williams hayley williams 2011 cosmo. A serious Hayley Williams
  • A serious Hayley Williams


  • anilsal
    12-26 02:02 PM
    http://tinyurl.com/yew4e3

    I am sure someone from NJ has already contacted this person?




    dresses hayley williams 2011 hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams 2011 cosmopolitan. HAYLEY WILLIAMS IN; HAYLEY WILLIAMS IN
  • hayley williams 2011 cosmopolitan. HAYLEY WILLIAMS IN; HAYLEY WILLIAMS IN


  • Dhundhun
    10-16 01:49 PM
    One of my friends got B1 Visa(business visa, it’s valid for 10 years) through a company AAA in January 2008, still he is working for the same company in India, till now he didn't use his B1.

    He applied H1-B through a company BBB, recently he received all his H1-B documents, his H1-B company suggested him to come to U.S on B1 and they want to file an amendment to change his status to H1 after coming to US.

    My friend want to resign the company in this month and he want to go for training after resigning his job, it will take 2 months for completing the training.
    He is planning to come to U.S in February 2009 on B1.

    Could any one please help us with your valuable suggestions for the following questions?

    Is it possible to come to U.S on B1 even after resigning the job?

    Is there any possibility that the company revoke his B1?

    What are the documents required to come to U.S on B1?

    Thanks in Advance

    #1. This way company wants to save liability. If H1-B Visa is stamped in India and he comes to US on H-1B, then in case of layoff, it is company's responsibility to pay return ticket to family.

    #2. The company wants to try your friend.

    #3. If your friend comes on B1 Visa, legally it is difficult to pay for ticket (cann't invite individual easily) and legally it is difficult to pay any salary or compensation.

    #4. AFAIK, now-a-days B1 to H-1b change of status does not work for companies (I think this is still ok for universities and non-profitable organizations). If I am wrong, someone may correct this input.

    #5. B1 is issued to individual for Business Trips (this type of visits are now not considered a B1 trip because of misuse in past and now campanies were forced to make employees apply for H-1B, even if they work in US for few months in a year - the B1 was heavily miused by body shoppers). The B1 does not get revoked, because you changed company, and so he can use the same B1, when other company wants to send him for business visits. B1 will be seemed to be cancelled once an assignment is taken on H-1B (Physical Cancillation can be done at the time of H-1B renewal)

    Who paid for H-1B?



    more...

    makeup Hayley Williams does hayley williams 2011 cosmo. hayley williams cosmo. iAmYou
  • hayley williams cosmo. iAmYou


  • loudobbs
    09-25 12:12 PM
    for NOT answering my question!! :mad:



    Mr LouDobbs!!

    What does only 3 days left mean and how does it impact you? Would a new quota kicking mean anything

    EB2/India/PD - July 2003
    I140 approved - Dec 2006 at TSC
    I485 mailed on 29th June to TSC
    RD for 485, 131 and 765 is 8/15
    recd EAD with Country of birth USA!! - 8/23
    FP done on 9/14 - Got LUD after FP
    Recd I 765 on 9/19




    girlfriend hayley williams cosmo article. hayley williams 2011 cosmo. 2011 hayley williams cosmo
  • 2011 hayley williams cosmo


  • WeShallOvercome
    07-26 12:55 PM
    There's a user named 'whermygc' on page 10 of .




    hairstyles hayley williams cosmopolitan hayley williams 2011 cosmo. Sexy Hayley Williams in
  • Sexy Hayley Williams in


  • sgurram
    04-30 12:49 AM
    mine reached on the 27th. I had last update on 27th and 28th




    nonimmi
    03-11 12:25 PM
    This is the problem with most of them (attorney). Once they receive full payment, they dont even care to respond or take any interest in our case. More clients they have more misbehavior we face. Anyway if we look for some real good attorney and find details about him/her it can be good for all of us. I dont think location is that important if attorney is good. Lets do a countrywide search and if someone has real good experience with their attorney please let others know.




    stucklabor
    03-22 04:01 PM
    All, our last interpretation has been confirmed by one immigration lawyer, but we are trying to get more opinions. It looks like all EB visas will now have a hard 10% country cap.

    Here is the latest interpretation of the country quotas. The loss of 202(a)(5) will definitely be a problem. I can't write any plainer than this, so if someone else wants to take a shot at explaining, please do.

    Sec 202(a)(3):
    (3) Exception if additional visas available. - If because of the application of paragraph (2) with respect to one or more foreign states or dependent areas, the total number of visas available under both subsections (a) and (b) of section 203 for a calendar quarter exceeds the number of qualified immigrants who otherwise may be issued such a visa, paragraph (2) shall not apply to visas made available to such states or areas during the remainder of such calendar quarter.

    Our analysis:
    This paragraph clubs together EB (subsection b of Sec 203) and Family-based (subsection a of Sec 203) immigrant visas. So if there are excess visas under both in a calendar quarter, then country quotas (paragraph 2 above) do not apply. So this leaves a lot of room for creative interpretation. Under a strict reading, the country quotas would not apply only when BOTH EB and FB categories have excess visas. FB has been oversubscribed for 10+ years.

    Sec 202(a)(5):
    (5) 2/ RULES FOR EMPLOYMENT-BASED IMMIGRANTS-
    (A) EMPLOYMENT-BASED IMMIGRANTS NOT SUBJECT TO PER COUNTRY LIMITATION IF ADDITIONAL VISAS AVAILABLE- If the total number of visas available under paragraph (1), (2), (3), (4), or (5) of section 203(b) for a calendar quarter exceeds the number of qualified immigrants who may otherwise be issued such visas, the visas made available under that paragraph shall be issued without regard to the numerical limitation under paragraph (2) of this subsection during the remainder of the calendar quarter.

    Our analysis:
    Excess visas in each EB category will first be given to oversubscribed countries in that same category. E.g., EB2 excess visas will be given to EB2 applicants from EB2 oversubscribed countries. If there are visas even after that, then they will spill over to the next lower EB category. This is the provision that is proposed to be stricken out.



    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий