четверг, 30 июня 2011 г.

tiger woods house jupiter florida

images hair tiger woods house jupiter tiger woods house jupiter florida. woods new house jupiter fl
  • woods new house jupiter fl


  • laborlabor
    01-22 01:26 PM
    Its nice to know that the backlog center issue is also part of your agenda.
    thanks...:)




    wallpaper woods new house jupiter fl tiger woods house jupiter florida. tiger woods new house in
  • tiger woods new house in


  • ujjvalkoul
    07-06 09:14 PM
    Lookds like USCIS cannot conver 72 MOnths to 6 yeaRS....

    They just approved my I 140 today.




    tiger woods house jupiter florida. woods new house jupiter fl
  • woods new house jupiter fl


  • madhuthomas
    03-04 02:51 PM
    Great find, Thanks for sharing the information Ramana.

    Thanks




    2011 tiger woods new house in tiger woods house jupiter florida. Tiger Woods#39; new home in
  • Tiger Woods#39; new home in


  • jimytomy
    07-18 10:57 PM
    Hello Friends,
    I think many Indians might have faced this issue.We can spell same Indian name in several ways in English.
    I have one friend who is ready to file I -485.
    He found following issues with Birth certificate. Does USCIS rejects or REF I-485 for following reason ?
    1) His mother�s name spelled differently in his Birth Certificate. (One letter is missing)
    2) His wife's Birth Affidavit has different spelling for Father�s name. (One letter is different)
    3) Is first name enought in Birth Certificate or it needs full name ?

    Keep on good work of helping each other.

    jimytomy



    more...

    tiger woods house jupiter florida. guest house built in 1985.
  • guest house built in 1985.


  • abhisam
    07-19 05:54 PM
    Hello,

    My I-485 application was filed under EB3 category when I was working for my previous employer (PD - October 2006). I changed my job in August 2008, but never sent any documentation for AC21. I now have close to 8 years of experience and also a masters degree (MBA) from a reputed univeristy here in the US.

    Now that EB2 dates are so close to October 2006, is there anyway I can port my application from EB3 to EB2? I can initiate this discussion with my current employer and may be able to convince them to help me. But I want to know exactly what needs to be done.

    Thanks a lot in advance for your assistance in this matter!

    - abhisam




    tiger woods house jupiter florida. tiger woods new house jupiter.
  • tiger woods new house jupiter.


  • sparklinks
    02-28 05:57 PM
    HI,

    I am on F-1 visa since Jan 2007. and got started my OPT in August 2009. I have on campus income through out the year in 2009. so how do I file the taxes, n which forms. for tax return 2009.

    also I got married to a F-1 student in Jan 2009. She is also having her OPT started in August 2009. She has income only on OPT (from Aug to Dec 2009) so which forms she should also file.

    my wife did paid her college fee in Jan 2009. and we have paid the rent through checks on leased apt.
    So can she/we ask for deduction of any kind?

    also which status we have to fill in. "Married filing jointly/separately".

    please reply as soon as possible.

    Suggesion to file 'Married filing jointly'.

    If both of you having 1098 forms from school you can file for Hope-credit (each gets $2500 credit, thats huge amount :) ). You cannot show the Apt. on tax form.



    more...

    tiger woods house jupiter florida. hair Tiger Woods House Jupiter
  • hair Tiger Woods House Jupiter


  • imi1224
    05-14 10:23 PM
    Hi IV friends-

    I am preparing to apply for my EAD througth E-file online. I am on H1-B currently and my I-485 was filled under my husband's EB2 application in July 2007. I did apply for EAD at the same time and got approved EAD for a year but never used and it it expired in December 2008. Now My H-1 B cap will reach in March 2011 and want to go on EAD ASAP so I can save the remaining time on H1-B ( advised by my company lawyer.) . My questions -

    Should I apply for reneal of EAD or new EAD?

    How difficulat is it to apply online? Do I need to send coyp of my H1-B etc as supporting deocument?

    Thanks in advance for all the help.

    Regards,

    Imi1224




    2010 woods new house jupiter fl tiger woods house jupiter florida. hair tiger woods house jupiter
  • hair tiger woods house jupiter


  • Pallavi79
    06-11 03:27 AM
    Some where I read that, it is common to get marriage certificate RFE, If you were married less than 2 years ago.



    more...

    tiger woods house jupiter florida. Tiger+woods+house+2011
  • Tiger+woods+house+2011


  • danctbi
    08-18 01:54 PM
    Thanks Raj for the immediate reply.

    But just in case if I want to have all my I - 94s where can I get them. Just in case if I have missed them.

    Thanks




    hair Tiger Woods#39; new home in tiger woods house jupiter florida. Elin Nordegren house florida
  • Elin Nordegren house florida


  • solaris27
    02-11 08:54 AM
    you should be okay



    more...

    tiger woods house jupiter florida. hair tiger woods new house
  • hair tiger woods new house


  • gbof
    03-04 03:09 PM
    Hi,

    I am wondering if I can sent both my and mywifes EAD applications in one envelope to USCIS or do I have to send them separately. I am not asking to save money on postal costs , as everyone knows we all spent 1000's of dollars in this GC process. I am only asking so that our(my and mywife) applications are processed together?

    Thanks in advance for your input

    Regards

    You can send both in one envelope But write separate checks for each one. (Remember attrorney send entire set of I-485+I765+I131 for each family member in same envelope).




    hot guest house built in 1985. tiger woods house jupiter florida. images hot Tiger Woods House
  • images hot Tiger Woods House


  • milind70
    08-07 08:32 AM
    Hi Guys,
    I don't know if this is already posted... Here is my situation...
    I had applied for 485 in July with Future Employer in EB3.
    After 6 months, I want to port the application to my existing employer. At that time, is it possible to convert the application from EB3 to EB2 using AC21 portability??
    Any help is appreciated!!!

    I dont think u can convert from EB3 to EB2 and AC21 are two different things.
    AC21 is for chnaging employers after filing AOS and is pending for more than 180 days.



    more...

    house tiger woods house in florida. tiger woods house jupiter florida. 2010 Tiger Woods House Jupiter
  • 2010 Tiger Woods House Jupiter


  • hsadan
    05-22 06:32 PM
    i want to do a camera animation...
    i.e. zoom in/out during an animation




    tattoo tiger woods new house jupiter. tiger woods house jupiter florida. fl. hot tiger woods house
  • fl. hot tiger woods house


  • austinsamb
    08-14 12:01 PM
    Yes, you can use same AP document for multiple entry/stampings, the second time CBP stapled a paper to the original so they can keep stamping and the new paper. Now this additional document had columns and rows set for 12 more stampings, any link to the memo that says only 6 entries per AP?



    more...

    pictures hair Tiger Woods House Jupiter tiger woods house jupiter florida. hot hair tiger woods house
  • hot hair tiger woods house


  • gc_mania_03
    08-13 07:00 PM
    Folks,

    My Green Card was recently approved. But, due to retrogression I had not filed for my wife's green card.We did file her I-485/EAD/AP during the month of July. My PD is around 2003, and I dont see my wife's GC being approved very soon.

    My questions are:

    1. What kind of documents are required in the future? Lets say, I start a company and work for my own company. In that scenario, what are the requirements I need to fulfill to keep her application in good standing.

    2. What happens if I go without a job for a few months(between consulting gigs). Does this adversely impact her application.

    3. At the minimum, how do I keep her application in good standing, and be ready to respond to future RFE's.

    I am not sure if these questions were discussed in this forum. I would appreciate if anyone can point me to any links.

    Thanks




    dresses images hot Tiger Woods House tiger woods house jupiter florida. tiger woods house in jupiter
  • tiger woods house in jupiter


  • gcformeornot
    09-24 06:50 PM
    Just got 3 transfer notices from CSC saying applcations transfered to NSC. Applcations reached July23rd at NSC. 140 approved from TSC.
    Anybody in similar situation....
    :(



    more...

    makeup Tiger+woods+house+2011 tiger woods house jupiter florida. tiger woods house in florida.
  • tiger woods house in florida.


  • imechanix
    03-03 03:43 PM
    Similar to touch, smell, taste of freedom! I guess.




    girlfriend fl. hot tiger woods house tiger woods house jupiter florida. house More Tiger Woods tiger
  • house More Tiger Woods tiger


  • bharat2008
    08-17 07:25 PM
    Hi all,
    I am currently out of USA.My new employer has submitted H1 Transfer and extension of stay.
    The petition has been approved along with new I-94. I have the original I-797 with me .

    I understand that we have to surrender I-94 before leaving USA.But in my case I got I-94 after I left USA.Now I need to go for visa stamping in India.

    Should I submit the new I-94 to the US consulate in India?

    Please advise.

    Thank you




    hairstyles hair tiger woods new house tiger woods house jupiter florida. Tiger Woods House Jupiter Fl.
  • Tiger Woods House Jupiter Fl.


  • fromnaija
    10-27 03:03 PM
    Visa recapture requires legislation. Unfortunately (or should I say fortunately?)USCIS is not in tthat business.




    reddytkv
    08-27 01:54 PM
    It will be great if any IV Guru can shed some light.

    I am currently on EAD working to company B after invoking AC21 for past 1 year. Thinking of starting GC processing with current company.

    So I asked my old company A to give me a copy of my approved I-140. He sent me a courtesy copy. Since i read in forums that copy of the original not courtesy is required, I sent a mail to Lawyer CC'ing my old company and I got a reply from the lawyer that he did not pay the lawyer fee. OfCourse like any desi company my old company collected lawyer fee from me. I am sure he will not pay it and already he stuck me in EB3 after promising EB2. SO I am pondering on my options.

    Does any one know if I can use the courtesy copy of I-140 to proceed with my new GC process?

    I read from one other forum I can use FOIA(Freedom of Information Act) and get a copy of I-140, but it will take minimum of 8 months.




    Karol
    01-13 09:45 PM
    Hi,

    My sister is filing my green card. Since I am married I was wondering if there is any way to fapply my husband's green card at the same time. Should I wait and file DS-230?

    Thanks.



    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий